Privacy Policy

Customer trust and loyalty are very important to us. This Privacy Policy assures our online customers that the personal data you provide on this website are protected and secured. We will only collect personal information that is essential to our transaction with you. 

OXY Originals is committed to comply with the Republic Act 10173 or the Data Privacy Act of 2012.

By using the Services on this website and registering for an account with OXY Originals, you are consenting to the collection and usage of the following information for transaction purposes:

  • Name
  • Gender
  • Contact Information
  • Email Address
  • Shipping Address
  • Date of Birth
  • Bank Account Details

You may visit the site but refrain from using our services if you do not consent to the collection of your personal data as described in this Privacy Policy. 

You may also update the information any time for the website’s perusal. Oxy Originals and its authorized service providers may use cookies and other similar technologies for storing personal data to deliver faster and easier service to all. You may delete these cookies on your browser or mobile devices.

Changes to this policy will be published immediately if the policies described here are altered by law and such. OXY Originals reserve the right to amend this Privacy Policy at any time. 

If you wish to withdraw your consent to our use of your personal data, you may contact us

Size Guide

  

 MEN'S SIZE GUIDE WOMEN'S SIZE GUIDE
 US EU UK
6 39 5
7 40 6
8 41 7
9 42 8
10 43 9
11 44 10
12 45 11
13 46 12
 US EU UK
5 35 3
6 36 4
7 37 5
8 38 6
9 39 7
10 40 8